|
4月3日 |
横浜DeNA |
ベイスターズ |
|
雨天中止 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4月7日 |
ロッテ |
ロッテ浦和 |
● |
3-4 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ロッテ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
眞下(DB)-田中(G)-●柴田(G)-太田(S)-冨田(DB) |
11 |
|
2 |
4月10日 |
ヤクルト |
ヤクルト戸田 |
● |
0-10 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ヤクルト |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
●榎下(F)-阿南(G)-王(DB)-田中(G)-今井(DB) |
2 |
|
3 |
4月17日 |
ロッテ |
ロッテ浦和 |
● |
3-10 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ロッテ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
●森(G)-金伏(S)-眞下(DB)-田川(S)-王(DB) |
7 |
和田(G)①・駒月(L)① |
4 |
4月20日 |
日本ハム |
日本ハム鎌ヶ谷 |
○ |
6-3 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
日本ハム |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
6 |
|
金伏(S)-○今井(DB)-太田(S)-柴田(G)-冨田(DB)-S森(G) |
8 |
乙坂(DB)② |
5 |
4月24日 |
巨人 |
ジャイアンツ |
○ |
3-1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
巨人 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Futures |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
× |
3 |
|
○植松(M)-黒沢(M)-若竹(F)-眞下(DB)-S冨田(DB) |
9 |
|
6 |
4月28日 |
ヤクルト |
ヤクルト戸田 |
● |
0-9 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ヤクルト |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
●今井(DB)-柴田(G)-榊原(F)-山室(M)-渡辺(G)-冨田(DB) |
1 |
|
|
5月1日 |
横浜DeNA |
ベイスターズ |
|
グラウンド不良
により中止 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
5月3日 |
日本ハム |
日本ハム鎌ヶ谷 |
● |
5-11 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
日本ハム |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
森(E)-●山室(M)-眞下(DB)-冨田(DB) |
7 |
梅田(L)② |
|
5月7日 |
埼玉西武 |
西武第二 |
|
ノーゲーム |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
埼玉西武 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Futures |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3回・強風のためノーゲーム |
|
|
|
|
5月11日 |
ロッテ |
ロッテ浦和 |
|
雨天中止 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
5月15日 |
ヤクルト |
ヤクルト戸田 |
● |
0-17 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ヤクルト |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
●加藤(E)-山室(M)-榎下(F)-田中(G)-眞下(DB)-今井(DB)-川満(M) |
3 |
|
9 |
5月25日 |
巨人 |
ジャイアンツ |
● |
1-8 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
巨人 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
●大場(S)-眞下(DB)-山本(M)-川満(M)-冨田(DB) |
7 |
飛雄馬(DB)① |
10 |
5月29日 |
日本ハム |
日本ハム鎌ヶ谷 |
● |
1-9 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
日本ハム |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Futures |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
●フェルナンデス(S)-星野(G)-須永(G)-北方(DB)-今井(DB)-田川(S) |
|
|
11 |
6月1日 |
横浜DeNA |
ベイスターズ |
● |
1-7 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
横浜DeNA |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Futures |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
川満(M)-●田原誠(G)-森(G)-田原啓(G) |
4 |
|
12 |
6月5日 |
巨人 |
ジャイアンツ |
● |
0-1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
巨人 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
植松(M)-植村(F)-安斉(DB)-日高(S)-●北方(DB) |
3 |
|
13 |
6月8日 |
ロッテ |
ロッテ浦和 |
● |
1-9 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ロッテ |
1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
Futures |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
●フェルナンデス(S)-岸(G)-眞下(DB)-田中(G)-日高(S)-冨田(DB)-若竹(F) |
7 |
|
|
6月14日 |
埼玉西武 |
西武第二 |
|
雨天中止 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
6月19日 |
ヤクルト |
ヤクルト戸田 |
● |
2-17 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ヤクルト |
3 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
●植村(F)-川満(M)-山室(M)-柴田(G)-安斉(DB)-加藤(E)-北方(DB)-田中(G)-森(G) |
6 |
|
15 |
6月22日 |
日本ハム |
日本ハム鎌ヶ谷 |
● |
1-13 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
日本ハム |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
13 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
徳山(S)-●安斉(DB)-北方(DB)-リン・イーハウ(G)-須永(G)-黒沢(M)-山室(M)-森(G) |
7 |
河野(G)① |
|
6月26日 |
横浜DeNA |
ベイスターズ |
|
雨天中止 |
|
|
|
|
|
7月2日 |
四国ILplus選抜※ |
埼玉・上尾市民 |
● |
2-5 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
四国ILplus選抜 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
●川満(M)-安斉(DB)-柴田(G)-榊原(F)-田中(G)-加藤(E) |
|
|
|
7月3日 |
四国ILplus選抜※ |
県営大宮 |
○ |
4-0 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
四国ILplus選抜 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Futures |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
× |
4 |
|
○大塚(F)-大場(S)-渡辺(G)-黒沢(M)-須永(G)-リン・イーハウ(G) |
|
鬼屋敷(G)② |
|
7月4日 |
四国ILplus選抜※ |
県営大宮 |
○ |
3-1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
四国ILplus選抜 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
× |
3 |
|
眞下(DB)-○今井(DB)-北方(DB)-藤谷(M)-S若竹(F) |
|
|
16 |
7月9日 |
埼玉西武 |
西武第二 |
△ |
5-5 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
埼玉西武 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Futures |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
|
北方(DB)-植村(F)-佐竹(DB)-須永(G)-田中(G)-渡辺(G)-雨宮(G) |
10 |
|
17 |
7月13日 |
ヤクルト |
ヤクルト戸田 |
● |
2-4 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ヤクルト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
川満(M)-北方(DB)-安斉(DB)-木村(E)-須永(G)-加藤(E)-運天(F)-●田中(G)-渡辺(G) |
8 |
|
18 |
7月25日 |
ロッテ |
ロッテ浦和 |
● |
1-7 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ロッテ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Futures |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
●森(G)-運天ジョン(F)-佐村(DB)-加藤(E)-北方(DB)-渡辺(G) |
5 |
モスカテル(DB)① |
19 |
7月27日 |
横浜DeNA |
ベイスターズ |
○ |
6-4 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
横浜DeNA |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Futures |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
|
○田原誠(G)-大塚(F)-田中(G)-渡辺(G)-森(G)-雨宮(G) |
9 |
|
20 |
8月7日 |
埼玉西武 |
西武第二 |
● |
2-5 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
埼玉西武 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
●佐村(DB)-北方(DB)-運天ジョン(F)-安斉(DB)-渡辺(G) |
|
|
21 |
8月10日 |
ヤクルト |
ヤクルト戸田 |
● |
3-10 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
R |
ヤクルト |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
Futures |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
柴田(G)-●加藤貴(E)-植松(M)-運天ジョン(F)-陳(DB)-安斉(DB)-木村(E)-渡辺(G) |
8 |
芳川(G)② |