my favorite giants

  1. HOME
  2. NPB
  3. Game schedule&Result
  4. 試合日程・結果
  5. 2013年

【NPB】試合日程&結果 2013年3月

NPB


2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月
試合日程
1日 巨人8-1WBC中国代表
福岡ヤフオクD
福岡ソフトバンク8-10WBCキューバ代表
福岡ヤフオクD
2日 北海道日本ハム5-1東京ヤクルト
札幌D
巨人7-5福岡ソフトバンク
東京D
中日0-1広島
ナゴヤD
東北楽天3-4横浜DeNA
長崎
3日 北海道日本ハム4-3東京ヤクルト
札幌D
巨人4-4福岡ソフトバンク
東京D
中日2-4広島
ナゴヤD
東北楽天6-3横浜DeNA
長崎
4日
5日 オリックス4-8東京ヤクルト
京セラD大阪
阪神13-5中日
鳴門・オロナミン
東北楽天0-2千葉ロッテ
ほっともっと神戸
広島0-4福岡ソフトバンク
マツダ広島
6日 北海道日本ハム2-2巨人
札幌D
オリックス1-4東京ヤクルト
京セラD大阪
阪神2-1中日
甲子園
東北楽天2-0埼玉西武
明石トーカロ
7日 北海道日本ハム0-2巨人
札幌D
オリックス1-7中日
京セラD大阪
阪神4-3千葉ロッテ
甲子園
東北楽天2-1埼玉西武
岡山・倉敷
広島3-0東京ヤクルト
マツダ広島
福岡ソフトバンク2-0横浜DeNA
福岡ヤフオクD
8日 オリックス4-7埼玉西武
京セラD大阪
阪神6-3千葉ロッテ
甲子園
福岡ソフトバンク5-4横浜DeNA
福岡ヤフオクD
9日 中日1-7埼玉西武
岐阜長良川
オリックス1-0巨人
京セラD大阪
阪神2-3北海道日本ハム
甲子園
東北楽天7-1東京ヤクルト
岡山・倉敷
広島6-2横浜DeNA
マツダ広島
福岡ソフトバンク1-0千葉ロッテ
福岡ヤフオクD
10日 中日8-7埼玉西武
愛知・小牧
オリックス3-3北海道日本ハム
京セラD大阪
阪神雨天中止巨人
甲子園
東北楽天4-2東京ヤクルト
岡山・倉敷
広島6-5横浜DeNA
山口・周南
福岡ソフトバンク3-11千葉ロッテ
福岡ヤフオクD
11日 中日0-6巨人
靜岡・浜松
12日 埼玉西武3-4千葉ロッテ
西武D
オリックス1-4福岡ソフトバンク
京セラD大阪
阪神6-4東京ヤクルト
甲子園
東北楽天1-2北海道日本ハム
松山坊ちゃん
13日 千葉ロッテ5-12埼玉西武
千葉・QVCマリン
横浜DeNA9-4中日
横浜
オリックス2-6福岡ソフトバンク
京セラD大阪
阪神0-8東京ヤクルト
甲子園
東北楽天雨天中止北海道日本ハム
松山坊ちゃん
広島3-4巨人
広島・福山市民
14日 埼玉西武5-3中日
西武D
横浜DeNA8-2千葉ロッテ
横浜
広島1-2巨人
マツダ広島
15日 千葉ロッテ5-12福岡ソフトバンク
千葉・QVCマリン
埼玉西武2-1中日
西武D
東京ヤクルト2-4オリックス
神宮
横浜DeNA4-14阪神
横浜
16日 千葉ロッテ6-4阪神
千葉・QVCマリン
北海道日本ハム7-1オリックス
千葉・鎌ヶ谷
埼玉西武0-2巨人
西武D
東京ヤクルト6-2中日
神宮
横浜DeNA8-7福岡ソフトバンク
横浜
広島3-14東北楽天
マツダ広島
17日 千葉ロッテ2-5巨人
千葉・QVCマリン
北海道日本ハム8-2中日
千葉・鎌ヶ谷
埼玉西武3-1阪神
西武D
東京ヤクルト3-8福岡ソフトバンク
神宮
横浜DeNA7-3オリックス
横浜
広島2-5東北楽天
マツダ広島
18日 東京ヤクルト1-0阪神
神宮
19日 千葉ロッテ6-5北海道日本ハム
千葉・QVCマリン
東京ヤクルト2-1東北楽天
神宮
横浜DeNA0-6福岡ソフトバンク
横浜
巨人5-7埼玉西武
甲府小瀬
中日2-7オリックス
愛知・岡崎
20日 巨人3-1埼玉西武
東京D
東京ヤクルト8-8北海道日本ハム
神宮
横浜DeNA1-3東北楽天
横浜
中日1-5オリックス
ナゴヤD
阪神2-4広島
高松レクザム
福岡ソフトバンク0-2千葉ロッテ
福岡ヤフオクD
21日 北海道日本ハム4-5東北楽天
東京D
横浜DeNA5-5巨人
横浜
広島1-7阪神
岡山・倉敷
福岡ソフトバンク3-2千葉ロッテ
福岡ヤフオクD
22日 横浜DeNA5-3埼玉西武
横浜
中日4-4千葉ロッテ
ナゴヤD
オリックス7-3阪神
京セラD大阪
福岡ソフトバンク3-4広島
福岡ヤフオクD
23日 北海道日本ハム1-2東京ヤクルト
札幌D
巨人6-2東北楽天
東京D
埼玉西武3-4横浜DeNA
西武D
中日4-1千葉ロッテ
ナゴヤD
阪神3-1オリックス
京セラD大阪
福岡ソフトバンク5-5広島
福岡ヤフオクD
24日 北海道日本ハム2-2東京ヤクルト
札幌D
巨人1-7東北楽天
東京D
埼玉西武5-3横浜DeNA
西武D
中日0-6千葉ロッテ
ナゴヤD
オリックス9-1阪神
京セラD大阪
広島5-4福岡ソフトバンク
マツダ広島
25日
26日
27日
28日
29日 巨人4-3広島
東京D
東京ヤクルト3-9阪神
神宮
中日3-4横浜DeNA
ナゴヤD
埼玉西武3-5北海道日本ハム
西武D
千葉ロッテ3-2オリックス
千葉・QVCマリン
福岡ソフトバンク7-1東北楽天
福岡ヤフオクD
30日 巨人1-1広島
東京D
東京ヤクルト1-0阪神
神宮
中日2-4横浜DeNA
ナゴヤD
埼玉西武4-2北海道日本ハム
西武D
千葉ロッテ5-4オリックス
千葉・QVCマリン
福岡ソフトバンク1-3東北楽天
福岡ヤフオクD
31日 巨人3-2広島
東京D
東京ヤクルト2-0阪神
神宮
中日8-3横浜DeNA
ナゴヤD
埼玉西武5-2北海道日本ハム
西武D
千葉ロッテ1-5オリックス
千葉・QVCマリン
福岡ソフトバンク1-9東北楽天
福岡ヤフオクD
巨人巨人 東京ヤクルト東京ヤクルト 横浜DeNA横浜DeNA 中日中日 阪神阪神 広島広島
北海道日本ハム北海道日本ハム 東北楽天東北楽天 埼玉西武埼玉西武 千葉ロッテ千葉ロッテ オリックスオリックス 福岡ソフトバンク福岡ソフトバンク